----------------------------------------------------------

    VYSLEDKOVA LISTINA MUŽI KRNACKOVE PRETEKY 11. ROCNIK LUBIETOVA

     ----------------------------------------------------------

 št.číslo      Meno,Oddiel                    Vysledny cas    Poradie

-------------------------------------------------------------------

   8   FAJFER JOZEF        STRELNIKY           00:01:39.69    [   1.]

       MAJER JÁN

  41   KUČERÁK PAVOL       BREZNO              00:01:47.21    [   2.]

       DEKRET VLADIMÍR

  32   ČILIK PETER         TURECKA             00:01:53.69    [   3.]

       JASENSKY MARIAN

  23   STRIŽ JÁN           STRES-ZVOLEN        00:01:56.00    [   4.]

       STOLAR MARTIN

   3   SELECKÝ STANISLAV ml.JAKUB              00:01:59.96    [   5.]

       SELECKÝ STANISLAV st.

   4   BIREŠ ĽUBO          DOLNY HARMANEC      00:02:00.94    [   6.]

       PETRIK ĽUBO

  52   MAK MARIAN st.      HELPA               00:02:02.15    [   7.]

       KYSUCKY VLADIMÍR

   9   BOŠELA MARIAN       SUMIAC              00:02:03.48    [   8.]

       HLAVATÝ JÁN

  39   KOVAČIK PAVOL       BREZNO-JASIENOK     00:02:05.34    [   9.]

       OPERENEČAK ROMAN

  13   FELLNER PETER       LUBIETOVA           00:02:09.57    [  10.]

       TOKÁR MAREK

  19   HRČKA ĽUBOMÍR       STRES-ZVOLEN        00:02:10.45    [  11.]

       BABJAK MARTIN

   1   HONKO JOZEF         LOPEJ               00:02:10.89    [  12.]

       FIGUŠ PETER

  45   KURIC RUDOLF        STRES-ZVOLEN        00:02:12.59    [  13.]

       BABELA JOZEF

  33   SELEŠ BRANISLAV     STRES-ZVOLEN        00:02:12.65    [  14.]

       ONDERUF PETER

  27   KURIC KAROL         STRES-ZVOLEN        00:02:13.53    [  15.]

       LAUKO JOZEF

  14   HUKEL MIROSLAV      RADVAN              00:02:15.23    [  16.]

       OTAZIK TIBOR

  12   FILIPI PETER        JAKUB               00:02:19.73    [  17.]

       FILIPI ZDENO

  62   ČUNDERLIK MARIAN    STARE HORY          00:02:22.53    [  18.]

       GREGOR ĽUBOŠ

  48   ČERVINSKÝ JOZEF     STRES-ZVOLEN        00:02:23.41    [  19.]

       KURIC TOMÁŠ

  56   KAMENSKÝ MILAN      STRES-ZVOLEN        00:02:24.56    [  20.]

       DOBOŠ IVAN

  55   PALOVČÍK MICHAL     STRELNIKY           00:02:25.71    [  21.]

       PALOVĆÍK TOMÁŠ

  17   TOMÁŠ JÁN           PODLAVICE           00:02:27.42    [  22.]

       HUDEC JÁN

   6   LAZAR PETER         MEDZIBROD-SLIMAK    00:02:31.27    [  23.]

       PADÚCH ĽUBO

  16   ŠTEFAN FRANTIŠEK    SHP HARMANEC        00:02:32.91    [  24.]

       ZAJAC ADRIANA

  64   GANDA JOZEF         BREZNO-JASIENOK     00:02:33.40    [  25.]

       KOZÁK MICHAL

  59   PETRÍK VLADFIMÍR    DOLNA LEHOTA        00:02:33.51    [  26.]

       ŠTUBŃA IVAN

  22   FRAJTEL FRANTIŚEK   BREZNO-JASIENOK     00:02:35.22    [  27.]

       FRAJTEL PETER

  30   DRÁBOVÁ LUCIA       BANSKA BYSTRICA     00:02:36.21    [  28.]

       NOSÁL MIROSLAV

  42   GOLČAN JÁN          ROHOZNA             00:02:37.59    [  29.]

       GOLČAN PETER

  69   SELECKY STANO st.   JAKUB               00:02:43.74    [  30.]

       ČILIAK PAVEL

  31   TURČAN MILAN        LUBIETOVA           00:02:44.77    [  31.]

       TURČAN LEOŠ

   2   HUKEL MAREK         BB-RADVAN           00:02:45.88    [  32.]

       CHNAPIK MARTIN

  15   JASENSKY PETER      TURECKA             00:02:47.41    [  33.]

       JASENSKY MARIAN

  38   VLČEK MARTIN        BB SÁSOVÁ           00:02:50.71    [  34.]

       OČENÁŠ RADOSLAV

  65   FRIC JAROSLAV       MEDZIBROD           00:02:51.47    [  35.]

       JANKOVIČ PETER

  35   MATUŠKA FILIP       STRES-ZVOLEN        00:02:53.34    [  36.]

       HORVATH TOMÁŠ

  26   ČIEF DUŠAN          STRELNIKY           00:02:55.43    [  37.]

       MAJER ĽUDOVÍT

  66   CABAN JÁN           BENUS               00:03:12.35    [  38.]

       ŠŠIAK MIROSLAV

   5   BERCIK PAVOL        BREZNO-MAZORNIK     00:03:12.40    [  39.]

       STANKOVIC MILAN

  44   BARTOŠIK MARIAN     MOLČA               00:03:23.22    [  40.]

       BARTOSIK JÁN

   7   MATULA JÁN          STRELNIKY           00:03:29.15    [  41.]

       TATARIK MIRO

  46   MAJER ZDENKO        STRELNIKY           00:03:39.67    [  42.]

       MAJER JAN

  40   NOSKO PAVOL         BREZNO-KRUPINA      00:03:43.77    [  43.]

       TARY IVAN

  58   JARGAN MAREK        POHRONSKA POLHORA   00:03:46.57    [  44.]

       VEVERKA FELIX

  36   ŠVANTER JÁN         PONIKY              00:03:48.71    [  45.]

       ČERCHMÁNEK MIROSLAV

  70   HLUBIK PETER        SKUBIN              00:03:48.99    [  46.]

       URSINY MIRKO

 

     ----------------------------------------------------------

     VYSLEDKOVA LISTINA ŽENY KRNACKOVE PRETEKY 11. ROCNIK LUBIETOVA

     ----------------------------------------------------------

 št.číslo      Meno,Oddiel                    Vysledny cas    Poradie

-------------------------------------------------------------------

 

  67   ČERVINSKA ZUZANA    STRES-ZVOLEN        00:02:16.49    [  1.]

       STRIŽOVÁ MÁRIA

 

  25   DRÁBOVÁ JAROSLAVA   JAKUB               00:02:31.54    [  2.]

       SELECKÁ DANA

 

  68   MAKOVA BEATA        HEĹPA               00:02:34.78    [  3.]

       KYSUCKÁ ADRIANA

 

  47   ČILIAKOVÁ JANA      JAKUB               00:02:39.12    [  4.]

       ČILIAKOVÁ KATARÍNA

 

  11   REMESELNIKOVA ANNA  STRES-ZVOLEN        00:02:51.59    [  5.]

       VRBOVSKÁ ZUZANA

 

  49   DUTKOVA EVA         LUBIETOVA           00:03:03.56    [  6.]

       ŠTEFANOVSKA ANNA